InterswitchSPAK 3.0 Finalists Result 2021 [Top 81 Candidates]

InterswitchSPAK National Science Competition 3.0 Stage One (1) Finalists (Provisional) Results for Senior Secondary Schools [SS2] For 2020/2021.

The InterswitchSPAK has released the National Science Competition 1st Stage written qualifying Results for Senior Secondary Schools, SS2 Students nationwide for 2021.

The examination which was conducted nationwide on 6th June, 2021 has been released and uploaded online exactly one month after the examination.

The Results released where classified majorly into TWO:
1. Provisional Results - All Results - See InterswitchSPAK National Science Competition Exam Result 2021
2. Finalist.

Below we will be publishing the full list of the FINALIST results for 2021.

These set of people are the ones qualified to move to the Stage Two of the Competition which is the InterswitchSPAK Tv Quiz Competition for 2021.

See Breakdown of events here >>> InterswitchSPAK TV Quiz Competition Guidelines 2021 | Stage II Breakdown


InterswitchSPAK National Science Competition 3.0 Finalists (Provisional)

List of the Top 81 student on InterswitchSPAK 3.0 Nigeria


TOP 81-Nigeria

NameSchool NameStateRegistration NumberScoreStatus
Anoma DaniellaDivine Step CollegeLagos21000807193Qualified
Alao ElijahTaidob CollegeOgun21000792892Qualified
Eziukwu SamuelDority International Early Learning SchoolAbia21000025391Qualified
Fatai KaosarIjaiye Housing Estate Senior Grammar School, Alakashi-Ojokoro, Lagos.Lagos21000310091Qualified
Ikechukwu AghachiMarist Brothers’ Juniorate, UturuAbia21001034891Qualified
Alli AbdulquayumOta Total AcademyOgun21000742591Qualified
Adewuyi AyomideAdedokun International SchoolOgun21000927890Qualified
Ayeyemi EmmanuelApt Scholars Universal CollegeOgun21000628690Qualified
John OgunjiGod'S Foundation Global SchoolOndo21000819088Qualified
Omoniyi QudusScholars Universal Secondary School OtaOgun21000021688Qualified
Okoro AdaezeDivine Step CollegeLagos21000119387Qualified
Aneto IfeanyiDivine Step CollegeLagos21000048587Qualified
Adebayo EyimofeLoyola Jesuit College AbujaAbuja21000806987Qualified
Ayanlade JesuferanmiObafemi Awolowo University International School Ile-IfeOsun21000807287Qualified
Akande AdeolaAdedokun International SchoolOgun21000628486Qualified
Alao KehindeAdedokun International SchoolOgun21000112285Qualified
Ernest OfoamaDivine Rays British School, ObosiAnambra21001106885Qualified
Fadekemi AdegokeHeritreats Private Secondary SchoolsOgun21000154685Qualified
Oke ShukuratIjaiye Housing Estate Senior Grammar School, Alakashi-Ojokoro, Lagos.Lagos21000627885Qualified
Olumideattah AyomideSt Francis Catholic Secondary SchoolLagos21000309885Qualified
Faleye OluwatobaThe Ambassadors CollegeOgun21000937285Qualified
Okoye OgechiAdedokun International SchoolOgun21000628184Qualified
Dokun JubrilBrainfield College SaloloLagos21000752983Qualified
Obiakor ClintonChrist The King Catholic College Odolewu-IjebuOgun21001532383Qualified
Dada OluwaseunDivine Step CollegeLagos21000025983Qualified
Folayan ZaraFederal Government Girls College. BauchiBauchi21000221383Qualified
Somtochukwu UzomaHeritreats Private Secondary SchoolsOgun21000310483Qualified
Momodu PreciousIjaiye Housing Estate Senior Grammar School, Alakashi-Ojokoro, Lagos.Lagos21000806883Qualified
Olalekan NofisatIjaiye Housing Estate Senior Grammar School, Alakashi-Ojokoro, Lagos.Lagos21000025183Qualified
Antonio Chukwuemerie Ezugorie Marist Brothers’ Juniorate, UturuAbia21000310583Qualified
Obinna UchegbuMarist Brothers’ Juniorate, UturuAbia21000937683Qualified
Ambrose Esseabasi Pegasus High School, EketAkwa Ibom21001541583Qualified
Adeeko ToluwanimiRhema Chapel International CollegeOyo21000019483Qualified
Olaoniye HalimahAdedokun International SchoolOgun21000310282School Tied
Morenikeji OluwateniolaAdedokun International SchoolOgun21001136782School Tied
Gbolahan AzeemAfrican Church Grammar School SnrOgun21000606782Qualified
Abdulazeez FawazFederal Staff Secondary School Adewole IlorinKwara21000628282Qualified
Ayoola JosephIjaiye Housing Estate Senior Grammar School, Alakashi-Ojokoro, Lagos.Lagos21000856682Qualified
Bada OlaoluwayimikaModel Secondary SchoolOndo21000592882Qualified
Nnaji Sharon Mountain Crest High School, OwerriImo21000628082Qualified
Bongyu BellaSt Maria Goretti'S International SchoolsRivers21000468482Qualified
Jimoh AbdulsamadThe Crescent Int'L High SchoolOgun21000314682Qualified
Abdulmujeeb AbdulwaheedHeritreats Private Secondary SchoolsOgun21000937081Qualified
Oladipupo VictoriaIjaiye Housing Estate Senior Grammar School, Alakashi-Ojokoro, Lagos.Lagos21001235281Not Qualified
Saka HikmatIjaiye Housing Estate Senior Grammar School, Alakashi-Ojokoro, Lagos.Lagos21000773281Not Qualified
Leo UkaseMount Saint Gabriel'S Secondary School, MakurdiBenue21000309981Qualified
Ibitunde EmmanuelOritamefa Baptist Model School Ring Road IbadanOyo21001107581Qualified
Mukhtar MukhlisSchool For The Gifted.Abuja21001010381Qualified
Jooda AdemideThe Ambassadors CollegeOgun21000310381Qualified
Salami Ayorinde Apt Scholars Universal CollegeOgun21001240880Qualified
Akande FiyinfoluwaBaptist High School, Jos.Plateau21000927680Qualified
Daramfonabasi AsuamaChrist The King College.Abuja21000508880Qualified
Anolum Divine FavourCoe Demonstration Secondary School AkwangaNasarawa21000856780Qualified
Heritage AkanbiHeritreats Private Secondary SchoolsOgun21001524880Qualified
Emmanuel GreatSt Maria Goretti'S International SchoolsRivers21000937980Qualified
Akinbowale HeritageAdedokun International SchoolOgun21000306279Not Qualified
Awe TaiwoFountain International High SchoolEkiti21000742479Qualified
Awe KehindeFountain International High SchoolEkiti21000457579Qualified
Ogbozor SomtochukwuGran Hermano Academy AwkaAnambra21000089179Qualified
Opara ChiomaNigerian Tulip International College Girls' Section, AbujaAbuja21000089079Qualified
Akinpelu KofoworolaOta Total AcademyOgun21000237279Qualified
Emefiele Jesse MarioSt. Augustine'S College DuPlateau21000628579Qualified
Akpan DavidBirch Freeman High School SurulereLagos21000118878Qualified
Otunuga DavidBrainfield College SaloloLagos21000258278Qualified
Sulaimon OluwatosinCity Of Knowledge AcademyOgun21001770978Qualified
Ogbukagu OluchukwuCovenant Child CollegeLagos21000365078Qualified
Akanno MunachimLoyola Jesuit College AbujaAbuja21000221978Qualified
Nnodum PhilemonNigerian Navy Secondary School Ojo, LagosLagos21000585478Qualified
Chukwuemeka Kosiso DouglasSt Patricks College AwkaAnambra21000684578Qualified
Eniola PopoolaUpright Foundation College OtaOgun21000916678Qualified
Okolo MichaelFederal Government College Enugu Independent LayoutEnugu21000025077Qualified
Oluwole Ojo OlubusayoFountain International High SchoolEkiti21000742277Qualified
Nwodo EbubechukwuGrundtvig Int’L Secondary School ObaAnambra21000025777Qualified
Adejare OnatoyeHeritreats Private Secondary SchoolsOgun21000089777Qualified
Samuel AgbediaKing'S College LagosLagos21000118777Qualified
Evana Onuora ObioraLouisville Girls Secondary School AbujaAbuja21000773377Qualified
Mammah FredLoyola Jesuit College AbujaAbuja21000225877Qualified
Agbowo KenechukwuMarist Brothers’ Juniorate, UturuAbia21000245477Qualified
Benedict IgweMarist Brothers’ Juniorate, UturuAbia21000606977Qualified
Umeobika ChineduMarist Comprehensive College NtejeAnambra21000937877Qualified
Oluwadare IpinoluwaModel Secondary SchoolOndo21000184677Qualified
Ojediran AyomideOritamefa Baptist Model School Ring Road IbadanOyo21000585677Qualified
Iwala OlawandeOta Total AcademyOgun21000977177Qualified
Orhorhoro GreatOur Saviour Secondary School.Delta21001262677Qualified
Nwafor Ebube MarycynthiaSt Patricks College AwkaAnambra21000367377Qualified
Mosope OlowaHeritreats Private Secondary SchoolsOgun21000136276Standby
Osuala JustinSt Francis Catholic Secondary SchoolLagos21001010576Standby
Oghenerume CharisDivine Step CollegeLagos21000937176Standby
Nabena OyindeinyefaGraceland International SchoolRivers21000137076Standby
Jonathan TimileyinWelkin International SchoolOgun21000112476Standby
Jolaosho OluwatorotiLouisville Girls High School, Ijebu-IteleOgun21000159076Standby
Elijah AdogaMount Saint Gabriel's Secondary School, MakurdiBenue21000806576Standby
Chukwumata ChibuikeNeo Brian AcademyRivers21000551876Standby