Chrisland University Admission List 2021/2022 | 1st Batch

Chrisland University Abeokuta, Ogun State Releases First (1st) Batch UTME, DE & JUPEB Undergraduate Admission List for 2021/2022 Academic Session.

This is to inform all candidates who applied for admission into the undergraduate degree programmes of the Chrisland University Abeokuta, Ogun State that the admission list has been released for the 2021/2022 academic session.


Chrisland University Abeokuta, Ogun State first batch undergraduate degree admission list has been released and uploaded online for the 2021/2022 academic session.

Steps on How to Check Chrisland University Admission List 2021/2022

The under-listed candidates has been offered provisional admission into various undergraduate degree programmes of the Chrisland University for the 2021/2022 academic session.

FIRST BATCH

1. ABIODUN SIMISOLAOLUWA FAVOUR
2. OYENUGA ZAINAB MOYOSORE
3. FAYEMI AJIBOLA FESTUS
4. OLUSUNMADE ENOCH AYOMIKUN
5. ALAJIKI PAULINA OMOBOLANLE
6. ODEWOLE GRACE ADEPEJU
7. OSHO RACHAEL OLUWATIMILEYIN
8. OBASOOTO GLORIA FIYINFOLUWA
9. AKINTUNDE ESTHER KEHINDE
10. OLANIYAN GRACE ADERAYO
11. OLANIYAN VICTOR SEYITAN
12. ALABI OLAIDE MUIBAT
13. PUKON CHARIS EBERECHUKWU
14. OGUNSEYE BLESSING OLUWADARASIMI
15. RASAK ADEDOTUN RILWAN
16. IGWILO CHIOMA MONICA
17. OGUNREMI AL-AMEEN AKOREDE
18. FREEBORN FAITH OGHENERUKEVWE
19. FALAJU OLUWADARASIMI WINNER
20. ADENIJI ELIZABETH BOLUWATIFE
21. ODUYELU FAITH ABOLANLE
22. ONAROGUWA ESTHER ADEOLA
23. HAMILTON OTEGA BABAJIDE
24. CHIADIKA PLEASANT UGO
25. EGBEYEMI IWALOLA IBIWUNMI
26. ADEKUNTE TIWALADE MOSES
27. FERGUSON DANIEL IGHEDOSA
28. OHAEZUKOSI CHIDERA MICHAEL
29. AGU AKAOLISA CHIBUEZE
30. UMEH CHINECHEREM KINGSLEY
31. AGBI DAVID IDIELI-KOITHA
32. OZOMEZIEM SOMTOCHUKWU FELIX
33. WAHAB FAVOUR ENIOLA
34. OLALEYE ENIOLA ABISOYE
35. OKOLIE GEORGIA IFECHUKWUDE
36. ADEGOKE ANNABEL IREAYOMIDE
37. WOJUADE OLUWASEGUN TOBILOBA
38. HASSAN MOHAMMED-SAOBAN OLUWATOYOSI
39. OKONGWU JESSICA GINIKACHUKWU
40. AKINOLA OYINOKIKIOLA DEBORAH
41. BELLO OYINDAMOLA PRECIOUS
42. OKUNEYE OLASUBOMI OLAYINKA
43. OLOGUNDUDU OLOLADE TAOFEEK
44. ADEKUNLE ADEBIMPE TOLULOPE
45. AYODELE BLESSING OMOWUNMI
46. ADENEKAN OLUWASEGUN SAHEED
47. ADEBOWALE FELICIA ADESOLA
48. ADEKUNLE JOSEPHINE ADEDAMOLA
49. OGUNDIPE BOLUWATIFE ISAAC
50. ODEBIYI OLUWADARASIMI BISOLA
51. OMOTOSHO JOHN OLUWATOBI
52. ABOLANLE DOLAPO OLALEKAN
53. SOWEMIMO SULIYAT TEMITOPE
54. WASIU ROFIAT ADERONKE
55. LAWANI OFUSHI EMMANUELLA
56. UGWU MOYINOLUWA NNEKA
57. OLIYIDE AYOMIDE OREOLUWA
58. ADEYEYE ADEFOLAHAN CHUKWUEMEKA
59. OLUSEYE OJUOLUWATOMIWO DEBORAH
60. ADEBAYO OLUWATOYIN ELIZABETH
61. CHUKWU TOCHUKWU AUGUSTINE

Congratulations to all successfully admitted candidates!